Grand Final Umpire Panels (Seniors)

 

GRAND FINAL PANELS – SFNLUA 
Compiled by long-serving SFNLUA members David Luttrell & Alan Manning

YEAR

DIVISION 1

DIVISION 2

DIVISION 3

DIVISION 4

DIVISION 5

COLTS

1992

S.Cullen
C.Sigmont
D.Luttrell
M.Westcott
H.Stamatopoulos
G.Friedman

D.O’Hare
A.Owen
R.Ogilvie
J.Spencer
T.Dugdale
J.Close

1993

S.Cullen
B.McKenna
C.McDonald
S.Brophy
H.Stamatopoulos
G.Friedman

S.Thompson
S.Urwin
S.Hutton
C.Scott
J.Close
T.Dugdale

D.O’Hare
S.Hill
R.Finch
D.Luttrell
J.Broderick
A.Miles

I.Haynes
C.Burgess
K.Brownlie
M.Adamson
K.Brownscombe
M.Hopkins

D.Allsop
C.Brunnen
P.Teasdale
I.Cook
K.Mark
N.Chiselett

1994

S.Cullen
S.Urwin
I.Cook
C.Coles
J.Close
L.Finn

S.Hill
N.Thornton
J.Devine
J.Prien
T.O’Callaghan
R.McDowall

S.Cooper
N.Hooper
D.Mawdsley
N.Allwright
T.Dugdale
S.Wickham

D.Earp
D.O’Hare
D.Krassay
M.Adamson
R.Condon
G.Tait

C.Brunnen
B.McKenna
S.Doherty
G.Howe
R.Read
W.Cavanagh

1995

B.McKenna
C.Sigmont
S.Gelsi
R.Harris
R.Condon
C.Davenport

S.Cullen
D.O’Hare
M.Boyes
T.LeCouteur
N.Chiselett
A.Donaldson

S.Hill
N.Hooper
N.Allwright
C.Coles
D.Teasdale
D.Wilson

S.Thompson
S.Urwin
K.Brownlie
D.Ryan
T.Dugdale
S.Wickham

S.Morgan
M.Schembri
D.Mawdsley
A.Mortlock
D.Dyte
R.McDowall

1996

B.McKenna
A.Miller
S.Rafferty
M.Boyes
R.Read
N.Chiselett

B.Lowe
S.Thompson
L.Cooper
C.Van Asche
C.Davenport
R.Bronscombe

D.Allsop
W.Pasco
B.Rake
D.McDonald
G.Tait
T.Storti

D.O’Hare
G.Paul
M.Laird
D.Ryan
J.Grey
P.Pollard

1997

A.Miller
R.Van Beek
J.Neavan
L.Dawe
D.Wilson
T.O’Callaghan

D.Allsop
S.Urwin
D.Lillywhite
N.Barnett
T.Storti
G.Tait

B.McKenna
A.Meade
L.Cooper
M.Boyes
J.Willett
J.Sheard

B.Lowe
D.Luttrell
M.Cocks
C.Lawson
K.Livingstone
R.Grant

1998

A.Miller
S.Urwin
J.Neavan
C.Coles
J.Grey
T.O’Callaghan

S.Thompson
P.Mair
J.Bomford
M.McCann
C.Davenport
T.Dugdale

B.McKenna
C.Blanchard
M.Cocks
C.Lawson
R.Grant
G.Tait

A.Clement
J.Collins
S.Greene
G.Brown
M.Carracher
P.Pollard

1999

P.Mair
S.Thompson
J.Neavan
J.Bolzonello
J.Grey
C.Davenport

A.Miller
T.Dennerley
P.Ramsay
M.McCann
G.Tait
T.Dugdale

S.McKenner
M.Cogger
G.Brown
C.Lawson
K.Livingston
M.Read

2000

A.Clement
G.Embleton
G.Brown
J.Bolzonello
T.O’Callaghan
C.Davenport

D.Luttrell
P.Mair
J.Rafferty
A.Lewitt
K.Livingston
P.Rappoccio

A.Buldt
R.Harris
N.Crockett
S.Greene
T.Dugdale
J.Kristy

2001

S.Thompson
G.Embleton
S.Gelsi
R.Haala
J.Kristy
C.Davenport

D.Luttrell
G.Thompson
L.Salkowski
A.Lewitt
K.Livingston
D.Bomford

S.Hill
P.Mair
N.Ellery
P.Gijsbers
G.Kirby
T.O’Callaghan

2002

D.Anderson
G.Embleton
N.Ellery
P.Gijsbers
C.Davenport
D.Bomford

S.McKenner
S.Thompson
A.Campbell
S.Gelsi
S.Dempsey
J.Kristy

M.Hanrahan
D.Luttrell
N.Mortimer
K.Harvey
P.Mair
G.Kirby

2003

G.Russo
A.Clement
S.Koffman
P.Gijsbers
J.Gebert
R.Brownscombe
C.Davenport

M.Bui
G.Embleton
D.LePair
W.Cove
S.Gelsi
P.Mair
J.Kristy

J.Millen
P.Vaughan
D.O’Hare
P.O’Reilly
N.Mortimer
T.O’Callaghan
D.Bomford

2004

J Auditore
G Embleton
J Millen
J Gebert
S Gelsi
A Nuske
R Brownscombe
P Rappoccio

M Bui
D O’Hare
L Ormsby
N Mortimer
N Ellery
C Davenport
P Mair

A Clement
D Luttrell
P Beeson
B Manning
I Cook
D Bomford
D Mandelbaum

2005

G Verberne
D O’Hare
M Middleton
C Jones
S Gelsi
P Gijsbers
R Brownscombe
P Rappoccio

A Clement
P Vaughan
N Mortimer
B Manning
N Ellery
B McGeorge
N Hooper

J Auditore
M Schembri
L Ormsby
P O’Reilly
C Doherty
D Bomford
P Mair

2006

G Verberne
C Barr
J McNiece
S Gelsi
B Manning
L Dowse
B McGeorge
C Lai

J Auditore
D Luttrell
P Shoebridge
L Nisbet
J Cooper
J Campbell
D Bomford
P Mair

A LeMercier
M O’Donohue
P Vaughan
P Van Pinxteren
L Krause
J Huang
D Mandelbaum
N Hooper

2007

D Luttrell
M O’Donohue
J McNiece
S Gelsi
L Nisbet
G Pascoe
B McGeorge
C Davenport

G Delaine
P Shoebridge
R Johnson
D Lamb
J Campbell
P Mair
J Fitzpatrick

J Millen
S Cormie
T Cross
C Doherty
N Mortimer
D Bomford
D Mandelbaum

2008

D Luttrell
A Clement
T Hankinson
L Dowse
S Gelsi
G Pascoe
B McGeorge
D Bomford

S Cormie
P Shoebridge
J Bomford
M Bruce
S Hawe
C Little
C Davenport
P Forsythe

P Scicluna
A Manning
R Johnson
A D’Amico
M Scott
S Barling
M Collett
M Lithgow

2009

D Luttrell
T Hankinson
J Millen
G Pascoe
S Gelsi
J Gebert
M Collett
L White

J Bomford
T Nicholson
S Cormie
M Bruce
J Cooper
C Kelly-Dalgety
B Watson
B Atholwood

J Thompson
R Johnson
M Lithgow
S Hawe
A D’Amico
J Manning
C Davenport
D Bomford

J Wong
C Davies
S Coates
D Kick
E Warren
A Pelly
R Wickenden
J Frude

2010

D Luttrell
J Bomford
J Thompson
J Cooper
C Dixon
S Gelsi
M Collett
D Bomford

C Davies
T Nicholson
A Clement
A Scott
J Manning
A D’Amico
P Forsythe
D Palbas

M Lithgow
B Lansdowne
R Johnson
B Bitting
B Priggen
M Hocking
B Atholwood
G Collins

S Kindlen
T Abbott
J O’Donnell
E Warren
K Bode
K Steegstra
D Forge
L Phillip

2011

J Thompson
K Williamson
C Davis
B Bitting
A Scott
S Gelsi
D Mandelbaum

Bomford D

T Nicholson
A Clement
J O’Donnell

Priggen B
J Manning
T Cameron

Collins G
P Forsythe

R Johnson
B Lansdowne
L Meyer
S Geaney
A D’Amico
J Rainey

D.Forge

 J.Duscher

H Thompson
A Mirable
T Wood
F Sommerville
A Wearne
R O’Brien
N Bridges
D Rhys-Jones

2012

J Thomspon
C Davies
T Nicholson
B Priggen
A Scott
A D’Amico
M Collett
D Forge

J O’Donnell
D Cormie
T Abbott
S Gelsi
S Gearney
R Davison
J Fitzpatrick
D Rhys-Jones

R Johnson
J Hamilton
R McNeill
A Vosk
J Manning
J Edmunds
D Mandelbaun
P Forsythe

P Martin
J Borg
P Lamb
S Sharpe
S Moloney
D Frencham
S Dargys
W Nicholl

2013

A. Scott
P. Shoebridge
S. Bridges
S. Geaney
B. Priggen
A. Vosk
D. Mandelbaum
D. Bomford

L.Toovey
J. Hamilton
T. Nicholson
F. Somerville
N. Robinson
J. CigogniniZ. Z.Vandenhoven

S. Dagys

J. O’Donnell
A. Mirabile T.Abbott
R. O’Brien
A. Embleton
J. Edmunds
D. Forge
N. Bridges

L. Porter
P. Bailes
K. Allison
M. Lea
J. Davis
J. Lewis
T. Manning
W. Robinson

  2014

Sam Bridges
Andrew Scott
Annie Mirabile
Ben Priggen
Fraser Sommervile
Time Fierenzi
Dan Biomford
Nick Bridges

 

 

 

 

 

Troy Nicholson
Troy Wood
Luke Porter
Joel Davis
Anthony Embleton
Mitch Lee
 David Mandelbaum
Steve Dagys

N Guy
M Mahoney
J Lewis
L Kelly
R Webster
S Randell
O Adomo
M Robinson